First Name
Last Name
Department
Crystal Alvarez Crafts 
SantiagoAndrauxCrew Helper 
JudithAndraux Snacks 
Christian Argraves Games 
Fatima Argraves Games 
Jenessa ArmstrongPhotography
Pastor JonathanArmstrongGreeter
Pastor BrentArmstrong Greeter
ShelliArmstrong Registration 
AshleyBailey Games 
Eric Bailey Games 
Lanie Ballard Preschool
Belinda Bee Crew Leader
Keith Bee Leader - Parking/Security
RebeccaBenardBible/Counseling 
Dennis BergquistRegistration
GarryBolin Snacks 
Beverly Brown Registration 
Tony Brown Parking/Security
Shawna BrowneNursery
ZoeBuelna Preschool
Allie CarpenterCrafts 
Jonathan Carpenter Crew Leader
Alan Carranco Crew Helper 
VanessaCarreraLeader - Bible Points
Eliana CastilloNursery
Jacquelin CastilloRegistration 
Blanca ChinchillaNursery 
JaimeCortesCrew Helper 
Abby Craft Skits 
Caleb Craft Skits 
AshleyCrick Snacks 
VickyCurtis Crafts 
Becky Cutright Registration 
Emma DawsonCrew Helper 
SallyDay Registration 
Arturo Jr. De La Cruz Preschool
Ayla De La Cruz Leader - Preschool
Isaiah De La Cruz Registration 
Suzie De La Cruz Registration 
KeearaDe La RosaRegistration 
Nathalie Donald Preschool
ZacharyDonald Parking/Security
Tabitha DoughtyPreschool 
ReneeDraegerSnacks 
KarolEdgardoParking/Security
MatthewEdwardsCrew Helper 
RavenEnnisRegistration
KarlaFellmethSnacks 
Zoe (teen)Figueroa Games 
SarahFrench Leader - Preschool
Juanita Gomez Nursery
Tatiana GonzalesGames 
BeatrizGonzalez Nursery
Viridiana Gonzalez Leader - Nursery
Lourina Grijalva Registration 
Alejandro GuerreroCrew Leader
DanitzaGuerrero Games 
IngridGuzman Nursery
ZulyGuzman Nursery 
SarahHainesLeader- Singing
Shirley Hansen Registration 
Chloe Hatfield Crafts 
SierraHatfield Crafts 
Ethelene Henze Snacks 
Faviola Hernandez Crew Leader
Itzy Hernandez Snacks 
Elisabeth Hickman Crew Leader 
SarahHolbertBible/Counseling 
Pastor JimHoward Greeter
DarliIbarguenCrafts 
Rachel Jager Registration 
Mona Jenkins Registration
Alondra JimenezCrew Helper 
Janet Jones Registration 
BernardKankisingi Parking/Security
Andrea Kerch Leader - Bible/Counseling 
Pastor Noah Kerch Leader - Bible/Counseling 
Esther KilimbaNursery
AbigailKorankyePreschool
Ivan KorankyeGames 
ThomasKorankyeCrew Helper 
WilberforceKorankyeCrew Helper 
IsabelleKrizekRegistration
DesireeLanderos Crafts 
DonnaLanderos Crafts 
Lexi Landeros Crafts 
Emma Leyva Crew Leader
AleahLopezCrew Helper 
Angela LopezPreschool
Pedro LopezGames 
FernandoLopez Leader - Crew Leader
JeanineLopez Leader - Crew Leader
ZulyLopez Crew Helper 
Miriam Macias Registration 
Zabdi Macias Registration 
BriannaMartinezLeader - Bible Points
Pastor JaviMartinezLeader-Rally
Pastor JavierMartinezLeader
RogelioMartinezCrew Leader
ArabellaMartinez Preschool
Amanda McDaniel Crew Leader
QuintinMcDaniel Games 
CourtneyMcLaren Leader - Games 
Josh McLaren Leader - Games 
AshleyMeadowsSnacks
Dwight Meadows Leader - Parking/Security
Camila MendozaCrew Helper 
Geremias Mendoza Parking/Security
Erica Merriam Leader - Registration 
Khloe MingeCrew Helper 
Jon Minge Bible 
WhitneyMinge Bible 
AllyssaMoorePreschool
Diego MuñozGames 
Kaitlyn MuñozLeader - Crafts
MateoMunoz Crew Helper 
Julian Muñoz Crew Leader
Deborah MurrayCrafts 
Mike Murray Bible/Counseling 
ElizabethMusengeNursery
Jose Naranjo Games 
AlejandroOjeda Games 
Francisco Ojeda Games 
Allison Peck Crew Leader
PatriciaPeregrinaCrafts 
VanessaPeregrinaCrafts 
BobbyPerryGreeter
Claire PerryCrew Helper 
JennPerryLeader - Preschool
Monique PiñedaPreschool
Carmelina Pineda Nursery
Savannah Polan Snacks 
Jackie Price Crew Leader 
Tramien RamerCrew Helper 
DaniRamirezLeader - Nursery
Pastor AbelRamirezGreeter
KevinRauBible 
LaDawn RauBible 
NickReeder Games 
Rita Reeder Registration 
Steven RexfordParking/Security
Alexis Rodriguez Crew Helper 
Jessica Rodriguez Crew Helper 
JanetRogersCrafts 
Robert Rojo Games 
StacyRoyLeader - Crafts
CarolinaSalazarBible Points
Minerva Samuel Crafts 
Julie Sanchez Helper - Registration 
NorbertaSantiago Snacks 
SaleiaSartorCrew Helper 
Melinda Schepemaker Games 
BereniceSegovianoRegistration 
EfrainSegovianoParking/Security
BethanySiers Registration 
Pastor DavidSiers Media/Sound
Oriana Silva Games 
BethSiressLeader - Golden Bricks 
David SiressMedia/Sound
Beatriz Smith Crew Helper 
Emily Smith Registration 
Dan Somerville Parking/Security
Jessica Somerville Preschool 
Melanie Sontay Crew Helper 
Dan Taylor Leader - Skits 
Lauren Taylor Leader - Skits 
BrandonTijerina Helper
Sarai Tijerina VBS Leader
Jan Torchia Bible/Counseling 
John Torchia Bible/Counseling 
ChrisTraynor Helper
LisaTraynor Helper
LunaVillarrealCrew Helper 
BraelynVincent Games 
Diana Vincent Crafts 
Jack Walton Parking/Security
JackWilburSnacks
KristiWilburLeader - Snacks 
Matthew WindersHelper
AubreeWinders Nursery
Heather WoodsSkits 
JerryWoodsSkits 
Cynthia (Cindy)Woods Crafts 
ToriYager Games 
Teresa YescasPreschool
Miranda Yescas Crew Helper